Cadre didactice

LISTA NOMINALA CU PERSONALUL ANGAJAT IN INSTITUTIE
IN ANUL SCOLAR 2015 – 2016
Nr.crt. Nume-Prenume Functia
1 Raducu Marcel Director
2 Radu Alexandrina Director adjunct – Profesor Istorie
3 Manta Florin Profesor Educatie Fizica si Sport
4 Baicus Lavinia Profesor invatamant primar
5 Balanescu Ion Profesor Educatie Fizica si Sport
6 Banulescu Angela Institutor
7 Bednar Adriana Profesor Chimie
8 Besliu Daniela Profesor Cabinetul de Asistenta Psihopedagogica
9 Birsan Mihaela Profesor Educatie Plastica
10 Blaj Emilia Profesor Educatie Tehnologica
11 Bratu Fabiola Profesor Limba Romana
12 Bujor Zina Profesor Limba Engleza
13 Calin Olguta Profesor invatamant primar
14 Cindea Doina Profesor invatamant primar
15 Ciucu Gabriela Profesor Fizica
16 Costras Paula Profesor Biologie
17 Curuia Carmen Invatator
18 Dihoiu Victoria Profesor invatamant primar
19 Dulgheru Delia Profesor Biologie
20 Dunareanu Rodica Profesor Educatie Fizica si Sport
21 Eremia Oana Profesor Limba Franceza
22 Ghidarcea Geanina Profesor Limba Engleza
23 Lica Viorica Invatator
24 Lungu Claudia Profesor Religie
25 Micu Sorina Profesor invatamant primar
26 Mierla Adriana Profesor Limba Romana
27 Mihalachi Amalia (norma de baza in alta unitate) Profesor Chimie
28 Misu Doina Institutor
29 Mitu Antoaneta Profesor invatamant primar
30 Mogos Teodora Invatator
31 Moise Lacramioara Profesor invatamant primar
32 Nedelea Ligia Profesor Limba Romana
33 Nedelea Simona Profesor invatamant primar
34 Nicolae Doina (norma de baza in alta unitate) Profesor Fizica
35 Nistor Carmen Profesor Religie
36 Oana Dina Profesor Geografie
37 Pana Steluta Profesor invatamant primar
38 Parau Ionela Profesor invatamant primar
39 Petrescu Elefteru Profesor Matematica
40 Popa Florentina Profesor invatamant primar
41 Popa Traian Profesor Limba Engleza
42 Radacina Elena Invatator
43 Ruiu Florentina Profesor Limba Engleza
44 Rusu Nicoleta Alina Profesor Educatie Muzicala
45 Serbanoiu Emilia (norma de baza in alta unitate) Profesor Matematica
46 Sima Eugen (norma de baza in alta unitate) Profesor TIC
47 Smarandoiu Florentina Invatator
48 Spaiuc Ana Profesor Istorie
49 Stanciu Ana Profesor invatamant primar
50 Stroescu Marilena Profesor Matematica, Inspector Scolar pentru Management Institutional Sector 5
51 Taranu Constanta Profesor Limba Franceza
52 Tudor Alina (norma de baza in alta unitate) Profesor Matematica
53 Vidovici Aurelia Profesor Matematica
54 Vinter Mirela (norma de baza in alta unitate) Profesor Limba Latina
55 Vladu Anica Invatator
56 Voiculescu Simona Profesor Limba Romana
57 Voineag Lavinia Profesor invatamant primar
58 Volintiru Flori Profesor Limba Franceza
59 Zamfir Niculina Profesor invatamant primar
60 Petrache Madalina Secretar sef
61 Neagu Florica Secretar
62 Jderu Larisa Bibliotecar
63 Daia Silviu Administrator de patrimoniu
64 Mereuta Mariana Administrator financiar
65 Boboc Robert Informatician
66 Petre Sofica Ingrijitor
67 Ignat Georgeta Ingrijitor
68 Dumitru Ancuta Ingrijitor
69 Tuinea Dumitra Ingrijitor
70 Tuinea Marian Mecanic